Current Entrants in 2020 Salon
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
John W Newton 24 Sutherland, Australia
Brad Le Brocque 24 Ellalong, Australia
Julie Rathbone 24 Branxton , Australia
Margot Hughes 24 Baldry, Australia
Ian English 24 Kilaben Bay, Australia
Kerry Boytell 24 Sydney, Australia
Stephen Hitchen 24 Wigan,
Eric Lippey 24 mosman, Australia
Pandula Bandara 24 Delgoda., Sri Lanka
Bronwen Casey 24 Beaumaris, Australia
Maria Adriani 24 Jakarta Utara, Indonesia
Henry NG 24 Silver Spring, USA
David Price 24 Wangi Wangi, Australia
Peter Ryan 20 Largs, Australia
David Whyte 24 Brightwaters, Australia
David Woodcock 24 Neerim East, Australia
Christine Reichl 24 Highton, Australia
Francois Roux 24 Vereeniging, South Africa
Jane Woodcock 24 Neerim East, Australia
Carol Robinson 20 Nerang, Australia
Arthur Roy 20 Toukley, Australia
Vicki Moritz 24 Mt Waverley, Australia
Colleen Price 20 Wangi Wangi, Australia
Michael Martin 20 Morisset, Australia
Heather Prince 20 North Geelong, Australia
Dawn Kirk 24 Christchurch, New Zealand
Cora Lea 24 Ormiston, Australia
Fran McFadzen 24 MEIKLEVILLE HILL, Australia
Peter John O'Brien 20 Castle Hill, Australia
Wade Buchan 20 Sunshine North, Australia
Christian Kieffer 24 Beaufort, Luxembourg
Dianne English 20 Kilaben Bay, Australia
Megan Willis 20 Woodrising, Australia
David Henderson 20 Kurri Kurri, Australia
WASIRI GAJAMAN 24 WALASGALA, Sri Lanka
Valerie Kleindienst 24 Brisbane, Australia
Ryszard Stelmachowicz 24 Dabrowa Gornicza, Poland
Malcolm Jenkin 16 Redruth,
SANDIPAN BANDYOPADHYAY 24 BANGALORE, India
Joy Thomas 21 Bonnells Bay, Australia
Dirk-Olaf Leimann 24 Edegem, Belgium
L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha Perera 20 North Kellyville,, Australia
Ian Nunn 19 Fishing Point, Australia
Peter Maystrenko 20 Bridgewater, Australia
Barbara Jenkin 16 Redruth,
Maree Morris 20 Capalaba, Australia
Zoran Zdravev 20 Shtip, North Macedonia
Martin Newland 20 Thorngate , Australia
Mike Fidler 16 Cooranbong, Australia
Cyril Boyd 16 Newtownabbey,
Stephen Edmonds 20 Mount Waverley, Australia
Alfons Dr.Wolf 16 Bubenreuth, Germany
Grahame Smith 16 Thornton, Australia
Martin Regan 16 Sutherland, Australia
Julie Deer 16 Adelaide, Australia
David Hansell 16 Fishing Point, Australia
Gary Loughran 16 Dundalk, Ireland
Mark Stevens 16 Adelaide, Australia
Susan Hansell 16 Fishing Point, Australia
Leonid Goldin 16 OR - AKIVA, Israel
Helmut Foerster 16 Zeil, Germany
Trung Cang Nguyen 12 Bateau Bay, Australia
CYRIL KWOK KEUNG LEUNG 12 HONG KONG, Hong Kong
SURESH BANGERA 12 MUMBAI, India
Arjun Kamble 12 Mumbai, India
Max Lane 12 Mornington, Australia
Sergey Agapov 12 Moscow, Russian Federation
SUE CRITCHLOW 12 SOUTHPORT,
KEVIN DAY 12 MIDLETON, Ireland
J.R. Schnelzer 12 Milliken, USA
Lou Marafioti 12 Highbury, Australia
Pia Jessen 12 Capalaba, Australia
Hong Zhao 12 Taizhou, China
Eion Johnston 12 Edinburgh,
Vicky Guo Mei Zhou 12 Oatlands, Australia
CATHERINE KNEE 12 LUTTERWORTH,
Nan Carder 12 Lancaster , USA
Sevtap Inal 12 Mezitli, Turkey
Kerry Rasmussen 12 Burpengary, Australia
Marg Huxtable 12 Camberwell West, Australia
Hoi Yan Fong 12 N/A, Hong Kong
Peter Olfert 12 Dortmund, Germany
Tak Cheong Pun 12 Macau, Macau
Julie Begg 12 Drysdale, Australia
Catriona O'Brien 12 Castle Hill, Australia
Roy Smith 12 Ayr,
Xiaoqing Chen 12 Fuzhou, China
Regis Rampnoux 12 Paris, France
Alexandre VAJAIANU 12 Bucarest, Romania
Jacqueline Donaldson 12 Argyll, Australia
Steven Algie 13 rutherford, Australia
Jennie Stock 12 Bridgetown, Australia
Martie Labuschagne 12 Banksia beach, Australia
Mathew Sze 12 Sydney, Australia
John Whitby 12 Anstey,
Kunping Chen 12 Taizhou, China
Susan Rasmussen 12 Burpengary, Australia
Georgie McKie 12 Spreyton, Australia
Iain McFadyen 12 Kilmacolm,
Margaret Edwards 12 Murrumbeena, Australia
Cynthia Watkins 12 Bendigo, Australia
Barbara Seidel 12 Highbury, SA, Australia
Simon Fletcher 12 Johannesburg, South Africa
DEODHAR RAVINDRA 12 MUMBAI, India
Chin Foo See 15 Singapore, Singapore
Sherman Cheang 12 Macau/China, Macau
John Organ 12 Sydney, Australia
Christine Woolgar 12 Shoreham By Sea,
Stephan Labuschagne 12 Banksia beach, Australia
Nazire AVLAR 12 Mezitli, Turkey
Leo Rich 12 Salisbury,
Ron Willems 12 Christchurch, New Zealand
Mieke Boynton 12 BRIGHT, Australia
Trevor Cotterill 12 East Maitland, Australia
Grzegorz Lewandowski 12 Sopot, Poland
Greg Conroy 12 Caves Beach, Australia
Paul Thompson 12 West Perth, Australia
Nilesh Ganthade 12 Mumbai, India
Min Li 12 Fuzhou, China
ALAIN PAILLE 12 CUGNAUX, France
Rudy Tair 12 Bekasi, Indonesia
Christopher Gledhill 12 Worthing,
Jiangchuan Tong 12 Dongying, China
Helen Warnod 12 GLEN WAVERLEY, Australia
John Chapman 12 Laburnum, Australia
Andrew Hayes 12 Fettercairn, Laurencekirk,
Mona Moraht 12 Berlin, Germany
Mingwei Chen 12 Fuzhou, China
Chris Moncrieff 12 Maidstone,
Gail Mooney 12 Redlands, Australia
Nicola Bolton 12 Rotherfield,
Ron Mckie 12 Spreyton, Australia
Keith O'Brien 12 Benalla, Australia
Anand Nirgude 12 Mumbai, India
Jennifer Carrigan 12 Eleebana, Australia
Marlene Chaitra 12 Glen Waverley, Australia
VIJAY RAWALE 12 MUMBAI, India
Andy Rae 12 Westport, New Zealand
Jan Sharples 12 Brisbane, Australia
Deying Huang 12 Fuzhou, China
Corliss Gustavson 12 Glenside, Australia
Ann Smallegange 12 Calamvale, Australia
Andrew Swinfield 12 PARKWOOD, Australia
Heikki Sarparanta 12 Turku, Finland
Jill Hancock 12 Baranduda, Australia
Trish McAuslan 12 Tauranga, New Zealand
Nilmini De Silva 12 Asquith, Australia
Carol Barry 10 Blue Bay, Australia
Shaohua Chen 12 Fuzhou, China
Karen Willshaw 12 Eagleby, Australia
sagar karnik 12 Mumbai, India
Simon Cox 12 Zilzie, Australia
Peter Bellmont 12 South Morang, Australia
Guixiang Huang 11 Fuzhou, China
Jianping Li 12 Taizhou, China
krishnan subramanian 12 Navi Mumbai, India
Chae Chun Hwang 12 Seoul, South Korea
Debbie Sutton 12 LARGS, Australia
Hansa Tangmanpoowadol 12 Bangkok, Thailand
Yanping Qiu 11 Fuzhou, China
George Hutchison 12 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, USA
David Munro 12 Beulah Park, Australia
Graham Harris 12 Toowoomba, Australia
Kai Zheng 12 Shanghai, China
Neville Foster 8 Tenambit, Australia
Fengying Long 12 Leshan, China
Baojian Li 12 Taizhou, China
Gottfried Catania 12 Siggiewi, Malta
Brendon Parker 12 cordeaux heights, Australia
Kaiwen Yang 11 Fuzhou, China
Dan Kamner 12 Olching, Germany
Weixiang Xu 8 Taizhou, China
terence reichl 11 Highton, Australia
Dawne Harridge 12 Keiraville, Australia
Vincenzo Di Panfilo 12 Moncalieri, Italy
Janos Balogh 12 Gyula, Hungary
Jenni Horsnell 8 Wagga Wagga NSW, Australia
Guoyun Zhang 12 Fuzhou, China
Woorhee Lee 12 Yongin-si, South Korea
Noelene Kuzman 11 Ningi, Australia
Raj Kumar Jain 12 New Delhi, India
Hajnal Pataki 12 Miercurea Ciuc, Romania
Lindall White 12 Port Pirie, Australia
Deepak Shripad Bhouraskar 12 INDORE, India
Phil Whiteman 10 Maryland, Australia
Igor Lander 12 Odessa, Ukraine
Peide Yuan 11 Fuzhou, China
Laurie Farr 12 East Gresford, Australia
Richard Li 12 Sydney, Australia
David Slack-smith 12 Port Macquarie, Australia
Holger GOEHLER 12 Dresden, Germany
Jim Chen 12 Enmore, Australia
Pietro Bugli 12 Livorno, Italy
Ya Kuang 12 Taizhou, China
Attila Nandor Hago 12 Carei, Romania
Wolfgang Schweden 12 Hannover, Germany
H W Chan 12 Hong Kong SAR, Hong Kong
Tom Savage 8 Saginaw, USA
Kaye Kelly 12 Greensborough, Australia
David Rowlands 8 Sheidow Park, Australia
Virginia Glasson 11 Cockatoo, Australia
Gang Feng 12 Taizhou, China
Jing Li 10 Fuzhou, China
MENACHEM SINAI 8 hod hasharon, Israel
Cathy Reed 12 TIN CAN BAY, Australia
Bob Devine 8 ashford ,
Ruth Goldwasser 12 Elsternwick, Australia
Tom Brassil 11 Putney, Australia
Peter Roupas 12 Wurdiboluc, Australia
Sandy Mahon 10 Gherang, Australia
Peter Ward 8 Lilydale, Australia
Jianguo Bai 12 Fuzhou, China
Sau Kong LIM 16 Zhuhai, Malaysia
Chris De Blank 12 South Bunbury, Australia
MANUEL LOPEZ CEPERO MATEOS 8 JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA, Spain
Peter Barrien 8 Aldgate, Australia
Dianne Owen 8 Southport,
Georges Frances 8 CANOHES, France
Wendy Anne Allard 8 Camborne,
Julia HOME 8 Kaiapoi, New Zealand
oliver gargan 12 cavan , Ireland
Yuhui Hu 10 Fuzhou, China
James Black 8 Kilmarnock, England
Wayne Kirk 12 Port Macquarie, Australia
Helen Lewis 8 Adelaide, Australia
Bettina Damme 8 Rathmines, Australia
Bernardo Badenas Bueno 8 Sant Boi, Spain
Elizabeth Passuello 8 Greymouth, New Zealand
Huifen Wang 12 Fuzhou, China
Yong Lin 9 Fuzhou, China
David Bryan 8 Palmwoods, Australia
Chunping Fang 8 Taizhou, China
Kym Douglas 8 Everton Park, Australia
Brenda Jones 8 Modbury Heights, Australia
Xiping An 8 Taizhou, China
Colleen Packham 8 Birkenhead , Australia
Dibyo Gahari 8 Bandung, Indonesia
Rene Martens 8 Benalla, Australia
Toni Conquest 8 Dora Creek, Australia
Robert Montgomery 10 CARLTON, Australia
Danlei Ye 8 Vancouver, Canada
Albert Figuccio 8 Westfield, USA
Giovanni Fabbri 8 Ravenna, Italy
Peter van Acquoy 8 Quakers Hill, Australia
Baolan Liu 8 Fuzhou, China
Maria Mazo Lavin 8 Sydney, Australia
Lyndee O'Gower 8 Tamworth, Australia
Ruediger Schulz 8 Zittau, Germany
Zhi Xu 8 Taizhou, China
Weiping Chen 8 Taizhou, China
Kevin Harris 8 Highbury, Australia
Ling Xie 8 Fuzhou, China
Hannu Laakso 8 Klaukkala, Finland
Norma Mcdowall 8 Paisley Scotland,
Beimeng Liu 8 Fuzhou, China
Siyuan Huang 8 Fuzhou, China
Keith Seidel 8 Highbury, Australia
Fernando Paramio Alamillo 8 Caceres, Spain
Yingchun Guan 8 Taizhou, China
Xuebiao Yang 8 Taizhou, China
Qingyu Liu 8 Zhuhai, China
Chuanzhong Li 8 Taizhou, China
Paul Yealand Kalfayan 8 Bristol,
Greg Mcmillan 8 Tallebudgera, Australia
Lingen Fu 8 Taizhou, China
Ika Cahyawati 8 Jakarta, Indonesia
Rob Cox 8 Bunbury, Australia
Jiuru Liang 8 Taizhou, China
Julie Hartwig 8 Tin Can Bay, Australia
Qingsheng Sun 8 Taizhou, China
Eugen Naiman 8 Sandy Bay, Australia
Kaushik Dolui 8 KOLKATA, India
Greg Campbell 8 Argenton, Australia
Weiguo Hu 8 Taizhou, China
Lixin Xia 8 Fuzhou, China
Ruth Benson 8 Skye, Australia
Li Zhang 8 Zhuhai, China
Ciliang Ren 8 Fuzhou, China
Yu’e Chen 8 Taizhou, China
Jian Kang 8 Taizhou, China
Lin Zhang 8 Fuzhou, China
Dean McEwan 7 Walkerston, Australia
Jia Zhuo 8 Taizhou, China
Catherine Bushe 8 Dublin, Ireland
Emanuele ZUFFO 8 pietra ligure, Italy
Jill Hardcastle 8 Cedar Gove, Australia
Yajun Yang 8 Taizhou, China
Dina Gialouris 7 Castle HIll, Australia
Ann Bryan 8 Palmwoods , Australia
Rita England 7 Bella Vista, Australia
Bob Chiu 8 Fuzhou, USA
Anthony Hicks 7 Epping, Australia
Rob Oyston 8 Largs, Australia
Terry Gooley 8 Adelaide, Australia
Karen Thorne 8 Lower Hutt, New Zealand
John Andrew Hughes 8 Las Vegas, USA
Ming Zhai 8 Taizhou, China
Danny Lang 8 Clyde North, Australia
Leisa Condie 8 Rubyvale, Australia
Roger Lancaster 8 Lesmurdie, Australia
Des Berwick 8 Highbury, Australia
Stephanie Armstrong 8 Brisbane, Australia
Natalie Murray 8 Morningside, Australia
Xinsheng Shen 8 Taizhou, China
Jingzhao Feng 8 Taizhou, China
Melanie Smith 10 Telarah, Australia
Adrian Whear 8 Maidstone, Australia
Xiu Liu 9 Fuzhou, China
John Bennett 8 Lake Munmorah, Australia
Yun Luo 8 Taizhou, China
Dinh Cong Tam 7 SOC TRANG, Vietnam
Jinde Shan 8 Taizhou, China
Jinli Zhao 8 Taizhou, China
Xuefeng Huang 8 Taizhou, China
Ping Du 8 Taizhou, China
Mei Yu 8 Taizhou, China
Ronald Clegg 8 Oak Park, USA
Ian Ledgard 8 Llandeilo,
Linda Brown 8 Pakenham, Australia
Yonghe Wang 8 Taizhou, China
Chunhui Jiang 8 Taizhou, China
Glen Ravo 8 Temagog, Australia
Suzanne Wacker 8 Kenmore, Australia
Karine van der Werf 8 Heerlen, Netherlands
Banglun Sui 8 Taizhou, China
Ernie Goulding 8 Nelson Bay NSW, Australia
Dena Janson 8 Warwick, USA
Janusz Wojcieszak 8 MYSLOWICE, Poland
Yvonne Moule 8 Forster, Australia
Weimin Qi 8 Taizhou, China
Zhen Jiang 8 Taizhou, China
Shicong Xiao 7 Fuzhou, China
Andrew Gower 8 Hampton East, Australia
František Tóth 8 Tvrdošovce, Slovakia
Qing Kan 8 Taizhou, China
Bill Hodges 8 Tauranga, New Zealand
Lixin Wang 8 Fuzhou, China
Yonghong Jin 7 Fuzhou, China
Dengrong Gan 8 Taizhou, China
Jesse Balshaw 8 Kangaroo Flats, Australia
taeyoung Jeong 8 mokpo, South Korea
Jianbin Li 8 Taizhou, China
Jennifer Bailey 6 QUAKERS HILL, Australia
Keith Sylvester 8 west croydon. south australia., Australia
ALAN YOUNG 4 NOTTINGHAM,
Li Liu 8 Taizhou, China
CHEN-SHIN LEE 4 XINYI. DIST,TAIPEI CITY, Taiwan
Xianming Jin 8 Taizhou, China
Guek Cheng Lim 4 GOPENG, Malaysia
Brian Tonkin 8 Whyalla Norrie, Australia
Julia Howe 8 ballarat, Australia
Zhihong Xu 7 Fuzhou, China
Marcus Kam 4 Ipoh,Perak, Malaysia
Peter Adams 4 Ballyclare,
Francois Van Der Watt 4 Bloemfontein, South Africa
Samir Zahirovic 4 Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Xiuping Chuai 4 Taizhou, China
Eunice Belk 8 Blenheim, New Zealand
Dinesh Allamaprabhu 4 Bangalore, India
Raymond Clack 6 Corrimal, Australia
Marjorie Borissow 4 Morayfield, Australia
Alastair Moore 4 Derby,
Eileen Murray 4 Shefield,
Rod Warnock 4 Kilaben Bay , Australia
Junyong Jin 4 beijing, China
Annette Collins 4 NORDS WHARF, Australia
Thin Thin Tun 4 Singapore, Singapore
Alex Hunter 4 JEWELLS, Australia
Syuukou Yuu 5 Putian, China
Karl Markloff 4 Niederdorfelden, Germany
Dibiao Tao 4 Taizhou, China
Christina Robinson 4 Morayfield, Australia
YI WAN 4 FUZHOU, China
STEPHEN WU 4 Hong Kong, Hong Kong
ADELA LIA RUSU 4 Oradea, Romania
David Wheeler 4 London,
Benli Bai 4 Taizhou, China
Huaming Zhao 4 Fuzhou, China
Margaret OGrady 4 Anstead, Australia
Fendy P.c. Yeoh 4 Medan, Indonesia
Nils-erik Jerlemar 4 Malmo, Sweden
EJ Lazenby 4 Barnsley,
Diane Crowe 4 Tamworth, Australia
Xuefeng Guo 4 Taizhou, China
Shengfu Lu 4 Taizhou, China
Peter Thorpe 4 Cranebrook, Australia
Frank Kolver 4 Port Macquarie, Australia
Ursula Fuller 4 Canvey Island,
Jon Burton 4 Hassall Grove, Australia
Trace O'Rourke 4 Rowville, Australia
Melissa Hansen 4 CLAYTON SOUTH, Australia
Sue Joy 4 Glendon Brook, Australia
Quanhou Lu 4 Taizhou, China
Alexander Hochhaus 4 Brechtorf, Germany
Ron Watton 4 Salamander Bay, Australia
TEVFIK ILERI 4 NICOSIA, Cyprus
Hugh Spence 4 Potton,
Shelley Harvey 4 Twizel, New Zealand
Hanxin Li 4 Taizhou, China
Geoff Adams 4 Harlaxton, Australia
Greg Tungate 4 Rockhampton, Australia
Gunter Buesching 4 St.Georgen, Germany
Shuqin Wang 4 Taizhou, China
ANUPAM MONDAL 4 MATHURAPUR, India
Allan Rose 4 Sydney, Australia
Peter M Welford 4 OXFORD,
Arvid Nielsen 4 Nordborg, Denmark
Inese Grizane 4 Riga, Latvia
Xiong Xiao 4 Taizhou, China
Yongzhuan Zhou 4 Taizhou, China
Neville Thorogood 5 Dee Why, Australia
Markham Mail 4 New Plymouth, New Zealand
JUTHI SARDAR 4 KOLKATA, India
Ketut Suwitra 4 Hamlyn heights, Australia
Eileen R Wilkinson 4 Herne Bay,
Deqi Xu 4 Taizhou, China
Jos Cuppens 4 Zonhoven, Belgium
Mark Hanson 4 Cranebrook, Australia
Chris Hawkins 4 Como, Australia
Jacqueline Hammer 4 Redlynch, Australia
Joshua Ratcliffe 4 Bundaberg, Australia
Colin Close 4 BROMSGROVE,
Roberta Edwards 4 Toowoomba, Australia
Virginia Stranaghan 4 Beamsville, Canada
Pauliina Tuomikoski 4 Helsinki, Finland
Sally Hinton 4 Tweed Heads South, Australia
Neil Roberts 4 Warranwood Vic., Australia
Penglin Li 4 Taizhou, China
Xiaoying Wang 4 Taizhou, China
Guishan Lou 4 Taizhou, China
ping wang 4 hefei, China
Ruisheng Zhu 4 Zhuhai, China
Jacqui Davey 4 Burradoo, Australia
David Blackwell 4 Canvey Island,
Ovi D Pop 4 Oradea, Romania
Annette Scott 4 Hunchy, Australia
Michele Peterson 4 Sandown, USA
Chengming Liang 4 Taizhou, China
Lukasz Gurdak 4 Mielec, Poland
Judith Bear 4 Surfers Paradise, Australia
Wally Cannon 4 Milton Qld, Australia
Tryg Helander 4 Harlaxton, Australia
Lorraine Brace 4 Bli Bli, Australia
William Easton 4 Thornlands, Australia
Xiancheng Xu 4 Taizhou , China
Kumaraswamy Anjanappa 4 Bangalore, India
Jing Guo 4 Taizhou, China
ANGELA MCLEOD 4 PAKENHAM, Australia
Robin Yong 3 Canberra, Australia
Anne Nelson 4 Gold Coast, Australia
Jennifer Empey 4 Werribee, Australia
Deborah Lincoln 3 Woodville, Australia
Tony Veinberg 2 Onkaparinga Hills, Australia
Lorraine Maskell 2 Mundubbera, Australia
Yi Cao 1 Macleod, Australia