Current Entrants in 2020 Salon
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
Dianne Owen 8 Southport,
Grahame Smith 16 Thornton,
Nils-erik Jerlemar 4 Malmo,
Maria Adriani 24 Jakarta Utara,
Alexandre VAJAIANU 12 Bucarest,
Arthur Roy 20 Toukley,
WASIRI GAJAMAN 24 WALASGALA,
Vicki Moritz 24 Mt Waverley,
Mona Moraht 12 Berlin,
Jane Woodcock 24 Neerim East,
Pandula Bandara 24 Delgoda.,
Dibyo Gahari 8 Bandung,
Peter Maystrenko 20 Bridgewater,
Valerie Kleindienst 24 Brisbane,
Alex Hunter 4 JEWELLS,
Dinesh Allamaprabhu 4 Bangalore,
Joshua Ratcliffe 4 Bundaberg,
Eileen Murray 4 Shefield,
Qingyu Liu 8 Zhuhai,
Chris Hawkins 4 Como,
Karine van der Werf 8 Heerlen,
Robert Montgomery 10 CARLTON,
Yong Lin 9 Fuzhou,
Peide Yuan 11 Fuzhou,
Trung Cang Nguyen 12 Bateau Bay,
Roy Smith 12 Ayr,
Jesse Balshaw 8 Kangaroo Flats,
Cathy Reed 12 TIN CAN BAY,
Trish McAuslan 12 Tauranga,
Karen Willshaw 12 Eagleby,
Yvonne Moule 8 Forster,
Georges Frances 8 CANOHES,
Terry Gooley 8 Adelaide,
Beimeng Liu 8 Fuzhou,
Peter Ward 8 Lilydale,
Ian Ledgard 8 Llandeilo,
sagar karnik 12 Mumbai,
Yingchun Guan 8 Taizhou,
Ika Cahyawati 8 Jakarta,
Ya Kuang 12 Taizhou,
Lingen Fu 8 Taizhou,
Annette Scott 4 Hunchy,
Yun Luo 8 Taizhou,
Zhi Xu 8 Taizhou,
ANUPAM MONDAL 4 MATHURAPUR,
Michele Peterson 4 Sandown,
Andy Rae 12 Westport,
Suzanne Wacker 8 Kenmore,
Sevtap Inal 12 Mezitli,
Catherine Bushe 8 Dublin,
Roger Lancaster 8 Lesmurdie,
Diane Crowe 4 Tamworth,
Lorraine Maskell 2 Mundubbera,
Sally Hinton 4 Tweed Heads South,
Weixiang Xu 8 Taizhou,
Quanhou Lu 4 Taizhou,
Xuefeng Guo 4 Taizhou,
Xiancheng Xu 4 Taizhou ,
Alfons Dr.Wolf 16 Bubenreuth,
Bernardo Badenas Bueno 8 Sant Boi,
MANUEL LOPEZ CEPERO MATEOS 8 JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA,
Leonid Goldin 16 OR - AKIVA,
Peter John O'Brien 20 Castle Hill,
Christine Reichl 24 Highton,
Maria Brear 12 Sydney,
Ruth Benson 8 Skye,
Sandy Mahon 10 Gherang,
Des Berwick 8 Highbury,
Fernando Paramio Alamillo 8 Caceres,
Gary Loughran 16 Dundalk,
Zoran Zdravev 20 Shtip,
L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha Perera 20 CHELTENHAM,
Dianne Richardson 4 Telarah,
Raymond Clack 6 Corrimal,
Christopher Gledhill 12 Worthing,
Julie Hartwig 8 Tin Can Bay,
Ernie Goulding 8 Nelson Bay NSW,
Peter Bellmont 12 South Morang,
Stephan Labuschagne 12 Redcliffe,
Xiaoqing Chen 12 Fuzhou,
Xiu Liu 9 Fuzhou,
Jianguo Bai 12 Fuzhou,
Ann Smallegange 12 Calamvale,
David Bryan 8 Palmwoods,
Jennifer Bailey 6 QUAKERS HILL,
Alexander Hochhaus 4 Brechtorf,
Eunice Belk 8 Blenheim,
Keith O'Brien 12 Benalla,
Lixin Wang 8 Fuzhou,
Markham Mail 4 New Plymouth,
Brian Tonkin 8 Whyalla Norrie,
Fengying Long 12 Leshan,
Ling Xie 8 Fuzhou,
Simon Fletcher 12 Johannesburg,
YI WAN 4 FUZHOU,
Weiguo Hu 8 Taizhou,
J.R. Schnelzer 12 Milliken,
Li Liu 8 Taizhou,
Rob Cox 8 Bunbury,
Hansa Tangmanpoowadol 12 Bangkok,
Xuebiao Yang 8 Taizhou,
Simon Cox 12 Zilzie,
JUTHI SARDAR 4 KOLKATA,
Emanuele ZUFFO 8 pietra ligure,
Nilmini De Silva 12 Asquith,
Noelene Kuzman 11 Ningi,
taeyoung Jeong 8 mokpo,
Alastair Moore 4 Derby,
Virginia Glasson 11 Cockatoo,
Christina Robinson 4 Morayfield,
Jacqueline Hammer 4 Redlynch,
Margaret O'grady 4 Anstead,
Banglun Sui 8 Taizhou,
Jill Hardcastle 8 Cedar Gove,
Kumaraswamy Anjanappa 4 Bangalore,
Trace O'Rourke 4 Rowville,
Julie Rathbone 24 Branxton ,
Holger GOEHLER 12 Dresden,
Dirk-Olaf Leimann 24 Edegem,
Eion Johnston 12 Edinburgh,
Dawn Kirk 24 Christchurch,
Catriona O'Brien 12 Castle Hill,
Max Lane 12 Mornington,
Mark Stevens 16 Adelaide,
Julie Deer 16 Adelaide,
Sau Kong LIM 16 Zhuhai,
Christian Kieffer 24 Beaufort,
Thin Thin Tun 4 Singapore,
Woorhee Lee 12 Yongin-si,
Deborah Lincoln 3 Woodville,
Annette Collins 4 NORDS WHARF,
Tom Savage 8 Saginaw,
Tryg Helander 4 Harlaxton,
Trevor Cotterill 12 East Maitland,
Eileen R Wilkinson 4 Herne Bay,
Brendon Parker 12 cordeaux heights,
Ron Willems 12 Christchurch,
Martie Labuschagne 12 Redcliffe,
Deying Huang 12 Fuzhou,
Yanping Qiu 11 Fuzhou,
Mingwei Chen 12 Fuzhou,
Tak Cheong Pun 12 Macau,
Ann Bryan 8 Palmwoods ,
Gottfried Catania 12 Siggiewi,
Leo Rich 12 Salisbury,
Dawne Harridge 12 Keiraville,
Ketut Suwitra 4 Hamlyn heights,
H W Chan 12 Hong Kong SAR,
Danlei Ye 8 Vancouver,
SURESH BANGERA 12 MUMBAI,
Wolfgang Schweden 12 Hannover,
Anand Nirgude 12 Mumbai,
John Andrew Hughes 8 Las Vegas,
Kunping Chen 12 Taizhou,
Fendy P.c. Yeoh 4 Medan,
Paulus Ignatius Kurniawan 3 Yogyakarta,
Shengfu Lu 4 Taizhou,
Chunping Fang 8 Taizhou,
DEODHAR RAVINDRA 12 MUMBAI,
Baojian Li 12 Taizhou,
Mei Yu 8 Taizhou,
Natalie Murray 8 Morningside,
Albert Figuccio 8 Westfield,
Jiuru Liang 8 Taizhou,
Helen Lewis 8 Adelaide,
Nazire AVLAR 12 Mezitli,
ALAIN PAILLE 12 CUGNAUX,
Arjun Kamble 12 Mumbai,
Julia Howe 8 ballarat,
Neil Roberts 4 Warranwood Vic.,
Ron Watton 4 Salamander Bay,
Yajun Yang 8 Taizhou,
Giovanni Fabbri 8 Ravenna,
Penglin Li 4 Taizhou,
Jing Guo 4 Taizhou,
David Hansell 16 Fishing Point,
Maree Morris 20 Capalaba,
Steven Algie 13 rutherford,
Susan Hansell 16 Fishing Point,
Richard Li 12 Sydney,
Ryszard Stelmachowicz 24 Dabrowa Gornicza,
Tom Brassil 11 Putney,
Martin Newland 20 Thorngate ,
Chin Foo See 15 Singapore,
David Whyte 24 Brightwaters,
SIU-WING CHAN 4 HONG KONG,
Carol Robinson 20 Nerang,
Stephanie Armstrong 8 Brisbane,
Debbie Sutton 12 LARGS,
Attila Nandor Hago 24 Carei,
CHEN-SHIN LEE 4 XINYI. DIST,TAIPEI CITY,
Jim Chen 12 Enmore,
Jennifer Carrigan 12 Eleebana,
TEVFIK ILERI 4 NICOSIA,
Danny Lang 8 Clyde North,
Chris De Blank 12 South Bunbury,
Syuukou Yuu 5 Putian,
Guixiang Huang 11 Fuzhou,
Shicong Xiao 7 Fuzhou,
Yuhui Hu 10 Fuzhou,
Lindall White 12 Port Pirie,
Grzegorz Lewandowski 12 Sopot,
Jennifer Empey 4 Werribee,
Dena Janson 8 Warwick,
Keith Sylvester 8 west croydon. south australia.,
Peter van Acquoy 8 Quakers Hill,
Ozcan Simsek 1 BALIKESIR,
Junyong Jin 4 beijing,
Lixin Xia 8 Fuzhou,
Peter M Welford 4 OXFORD,
Mathew Sze 12 Sydney,
Greg Conroy 12 Caves Beach,
Weiping Chen 8 Taizhou,
Kym Douglas 8 Everton Park,
Arvid Nielsen 4 Nordborg,
Weimin Qi 8 Taizhou,
Zhen Jiang 8 Taizhou,
Ronald Clegg 8 Oak Park,
Chuanzhong Li 8 Taizhou,
Xiaoying Wang 4 Taizhou,
Raj Kumar Jain 12 New Delhi,
George Hutchison 12 WESTLAKE VILLAGE,
Chengming Liang 4 Taizhou,
Hajnal Pataki 12 Miercurea Ciuc,
Inese Grizane 4 Riga,
KEVIN DAY 12 MIDLETON,
Wendy Anne Allard 8 Camborne,
Lukasz Gurdak 4 Mielec,
Hannu Laakso 8 Klaukkala,
Marcus Kam 4 Ipoh,Perak,
Guishan Lou 4 Taizhou,
Francois Van Der Watt 4 Bloemfontein,
Xiong Xiao 4 Taizhou,
Melissa Hansen 4 CLAYTON SOUTH,
Megan Willis 20 Woodrising,
Cora Lea 24 Ormiston,
Peter Barrien 8 Aldgate,
MENACHEM SINAI 8 hod hasharon,
Keith Seidel 8 Highbury,
Corliss Gustavson 12 Glenside,
Esther Epstein 12 Kfar Saba,
CATHERINE KNEE 12 LUTTERWORTH,
Francois Roux 24 Vereeniging,
Ruisheng Zhu 4 Zhuhai,
Ian English 24 Kilaben Bay,
Brad Le Brocque 24 Ellalong,
Geoff Clark 4 ANNA BAY,
Margot Hughes 24 Baldry,
Henry NG 24 Silver Spring,
Paul Yealand Kalfayan 8 Bristol,
Greg Mcmillan 8 Tallebudgera,
Linda Brown 8 Pakenham,
Laurie Farr 12 East Gresford,
Seyed Montazeri 11 Isfahan,
Ruth Goldwasser 12 Elsternwick,
Hugh Spence 4 Potton,
Siyuan Huang 8 Fuzhou,
Zhihong Xu 7 Fuzhou,
Baolan Liu 8 Fuzhou,
Colin Close 4 BROMSGROVE,
Chris Moncrieff 12 Maidstone,
Sherman Cheang 12 Macau/China,
Susan Rasmussen 12 Burpengary,
Carol Barry 10 Blue Bay,
Jacqueline Donaldson 12 Argyll,
Glen Ravo 8 Temagog,
Jiangchuan Tong 12 Dongying,
Judith Bear 4 Surfers Paradise,
John Whitby 12 Anstey,
ping wang 4 hefei,
Igor Lander 12 Odessa,
Andrew Swinfield 12 PARKWOOD,
ADELA LIA RUSU 4 Oradea,
Helen Warnod 12 GLEN WAVERLEY,
Xinsheng Shen 8 Taizhou,
Jingzhao Feng 8 Taizhou,
Karl Markloff 4 Niederdorfelden,
Xuefeng Huang 8 Taizhou,
Jianbin Li 8 Taizhou,
John Bennett 8 Chain Valley Bay,
Samir Zahirovic 4 Tuzla,
Ming Zhai 8 Taizhou,
Wally Cannon 4 Milton Qld,
Paul Thompson 12 West Perth,
Kaye Kelly 12 Greensborough,
Deepak Shripad Bhouraskar 12 INDORE,
Phil Whiteman 10 Maryland,
Bob Devine 8 ashford ,
Jinde Shan 8 Taizhou,
Ursula Fuller 4 Canvey Island,
Xiuping Chuai 4 Taizhou,
Deqi Xu 4 Taizhou,
Joy Thomas 21 Bonnells Bay,
Kevin Harris 8 Highbury,
Greg Campbell 8 Argenton,
Christine Woolgar 12 Shoreham By Sea,
Barbara Seidel 12 Highbury, SA,
Barbara Jenkin 16 Redruth,
CYRIL KWOK KEUNG LEUNG 12 HONG KONG,
Stephen Hitchen 24 Wigan,
Kerry Boytell 24 Sydney,
Colleen Price 20 Wangi Wangi,
David Henderson 20 Kurri Kurri,
John W Newton 24 Sutherland,
Ian Nunn 19 Fishing Point,
Dina Gialouris 7 Castle HIll,
Annamalai Muthupalaniyappan 4 Batu Ferringhi ,
Neville Foster 8 Tenambit,
Rene Martens 8 Benalla,
VIJAY RAWALE 12 MUMBAI,
Leisa Condie 8 Rubyvale,
James Black 8 Kilmarnock,
Li Zhang 8 Zhuhai,
Robin Yong 3 Canberra,
Yonghong Jin 7 Fuzhou,
Kaiwen Yang 11 Fuzhou,
Ciliang Ren 8 Fuzhou,
Vincenzo Di Panfilo 12 Moncalieri,
František Tóth 8 Tvrdošovce,
Janos Balogh 12 Gyula,
Kerry Rasmussen 12 Burpengary,
Neville Thorogood 5 Dee Why,
Dan Kamner 12 Olching,
ANGELA MCLEOD 4 PAKENHAM,
Nilesh Ganthade 12 Mumbai,
David Munro 12 Beulah Park,
Norma Mcdowall 8 Paisley Scotland,
Andrew Gower 8 Hampton East,
Georgie McKie 12 Spreyton,
Yu’e Chen 8 Taizhou,
Marg Huxtable 12 Camberwell West,
Roberta Edwards 4 Toowoomba,
Qingsheng Sun 8 Taizhou,
Lorraine Brace 4 Bli Bli,
Shelley Harvey 4 Twizel,
Marlene Chaitra 12 Glen Waverley,
Hanxin Li 4 Taizhou,
John Organ 12 Sydney,
John Chapman 12 Laburnum,
Hong Zhao 12 Taizhou,
Andrew Hayes 12 Fettercairn, Laurencekirk,
David Wheeler 4 London,
Jianping Li 12 Taizhou,
Julie Begg 12 Drysdale,
Graham Harris 12 Toowoomba,
William Easton 4 Thornlands,
Jacqui Davey 4 Burradoo,
David Blackwell 4 Canvey Island,
Rod Warnock 4 Kilaben Bay ,
Yongzhuan Zhou 4 Taizhou,
Heather Prince 20 North Geelong,
Karen Thorne 8 Lower Hutt,
Helmut Foerster 16 Zeil,
Cyril Boyd 16 Newtownabbey,
Fran McFadzen 24 MEIKLEVILLE HILL,
Malcolm Jenkin 16 Redruth,
Ruth Shadur 12 Kfar Saba,
Toni Conquest 8 Dora Creek,
David Woodcock 24 Neerim East,
Eric Lippey 24 mosman,
Dianne English 20 Kilaben Bay,
Martin Regan 16 Sutherland,
David Price 24 Wangi Wangi,
Stephen Edmonds 20 Mount Waverley,
terence reichl 11 Highton,
David Rowlands 8 Sheidow Park,
Yi Cao 1 Macleod,
Jill Hancock 12 Baranduda,
Margaret Edwards 12 Murrumbeena,
Pietro Bugli 12 Livorno,
Greg Tungate 4 Rockhampton,
Gunter Buesching 4 St.Georgen,
Jing Li 10 Fuzhou,
Lin Zhang 8 Fuzhou,
Huifen Wang 12 Fuzhou,
Jenni Horsnell 8 Wagga Wagga NSW,
Bettina Damme 8 Rathmines,
Peter Roupas 12 Wurdiboluc,
Lyndee O'Gower 8 Tamworth,
Rita England 7 Bella Vista,
Vicky Guo Mei Zhou 12 Oatlands,
Ovi D Pop 4 Oradea,
Kai Zheng 12 Shanghai,
Julia HOME 8 Kaiapoi,
Nan Carder 12 Lancaster ,
Sue Joy 4 Glendon Brook,
David Slack-smith 12 Port Macquarie,
Eugen Naiman 8 Sandy Bay,
Jos Cuppens 4 Zonhoven,
Xianming Jin 8 Taizhou,
Yonghe Wang 8 Taizhou,
Elizabeth Passuello 8 Greymouth,
Xiping An 8 Taizhou,
Gail Mooney 12 Redlands,
Peter Thorpe 4 Cranebrook,
Melanie Smith 10 Telarah,
Gang Feng 12 Taizhou,
Adrian Whear 8 Maidstone,
Nicola Bolton 12 Rotherfield,
ALAN YOUNG 4 NOTTINGHAM,
Jian Kang 8 Taizhou,
Maria Mazo Lavin 8 Sydney,
Colleen Packham 8 Birkenhead ,
Virginia Stranaghan 4 Beamsville,
Guek Cheng Lim 4 GOPENG,
Marjorie Borissow 4 Morayfield,
Geoff Adams 4 Harlaxton,
Benli Bai 4 Taizhou,
Hoi Yan Fong 12 N/A,
Lou Marafioti 12 Highbury,
Regis Rampnoux 12 Paris,
Rudy Tair 12 Bekasi,
Dinh Cong Tam 7 SOC TRANG,
Jan Sharples 12 Brisbane,
Wade Buchan 20 Sunshine North,
Mike Fidler 16 Cooranbong,
Brenda Jones 8 Modbury Heights,
oliver gargan 12 cavan ,
Bronwen Casey 24 Beaumaris,
Michael Martin 20 Morisset,
Peter Ryan 20 Largs,
SANDIPAN BANDYOPADHYAY 24 BANGALORE,
STEPHEN WU 4 Hong Kong,
Allan Rose 4 Sydney,
Lorraine morris 1 Dublin,
Bill Hodges 8 Tauranga,
Mark Hanson 4 Cranebrook,
Chae Chun Hwang 12 Seoul,
EJ Lazenby 4 Barnsley,
Tony Veinberg 2 Onkaparinga Hills,
Min Li 12 Fuzhou,
Shaohua Chen 12 Fuzhou,
Guoyun Zhang 12 Fuzhou,
Anthony Hicks 7 Epping,
Rob Oyston 8 Largs,
Peter Olfert 12 Dortmund,
Jon Burton 4 Hassall Grove,
Rüdiger Schulz 8 Zittau,
Janusz Wojcieszak 8 MYSLOWICE,
Sergey Agapov 12 Moscow,
Huaming Zhao 4 Fuzhou,
Bob Chiu 8 Fuzhou,
Ron Mckie 12 Spreyton,
krishnan subramanian 12 Navi Mumbai,
Cynthia Watkins 12 Bendigo,
Ping Du 8 Taizhou,
Kaushik Dolui 8 KOLKATA,
Qing Kan 8 Taizhou,
Jinli Zhao 8 Taizhou,
Peter Adams 4 Ballyclare,
Dengrong Gan 8 Taizhou,
Dean McEwan 7 Walkerston,
Mieke Boynton 12 BRIGHT,
SUE CRITCHLOW 12 SOUTHPORT,
Jia Zhuo 8 Taizhou,
Wayne Kirk 12 Port Macquarie,
Iain McFadyen 12 Kilmacolm,
Pauliina Tuomikoski 4 Helsinki,
Jennie Stock 12 Bridgetown,
Heikki Sarparanta 12 Turku,
Pia Jessen 12 Capalaba,
Frank Kolver 4 Port Macquarie,
Dibiao Tao 4 Taizhou,
Chunhui Jiang 8 Taizhou,
Anne Nelson 4 Gold Coast,
Shuqin Wang 4 Taizhou,